ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11709026
nr 1170 9026
Bengt Lindström
(1925-2008), Sverige
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sverige. Signed and numbered 87/150, motivet: 70x50,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad och numrerad 87/150, motivet: 70x50
Bengt Lindström, born 1925, dead 2008, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
1000
SEK 1300
Monday Mars 19 2018
at 19:16:28
700 kr
900 kr
1.000 kr (Robot)
1.100 kr
1.200 kr (Robot)
1.300 kr
- Thema-auction
Mar 19
Read more about Grafik
Bengt Lindström
Read more about Bengt Lindström